GIRONE A
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Manchester Sinty | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +3 | 7 | |
2 | • | Culligan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | • | Sbancatore | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | • | Caballeri | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 3 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
26 Settembre 2023 21:00 Prato Nord Caballeri – Manchester Sinty |
3 - 5 |
28 Settembre 2023 22:30 Zenith Culligan – Sbancatore |
4 - 6 |
GIRONE B
Real Vallata
- Posizione
- 3
- Incontri
- 3
- Won
- 0
- Tied
- 1
- Lost
- 2
Ultimo incontro
Real Vallata – A.S.D. Tiolaser
3. Giornata
11. Ottobre 2023 21:30 Prato Nord
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
26 Settembre 2023 22:00 Zenith Real Vallata – Naif |
4 - 5 |
28 Settembre 2023 20:30 Zenith Real Mentescarsi – A.S.D. Tiolaser |
12 - 3 |
GIRONE C
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | MIAF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | +7 | 9 | |
2 | • | Desturbo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 6 | |
3 | • | Monte-Real | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 3 | |
4 | • | Area 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 0 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
25 Settembre 2023 21:00 Zenith MIAF – Area 22 |
7 - 3 |
26 Settembre 2023 22:30 Mezzana Desturbo – Monte-Real |
3 - 0 |
GIRONE D
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Panchester United | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | +6 | 8 | |
2 | ↑ | Le Barbie 1312 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +5 | 7 | |
3 | ↓ | La Briglia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 7 | |
4 | ↓ | Real Colizzati | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | • | I Ragazzi del Vivaio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -13 | 0 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
25 Settembre 2023 22:15 Mezzana Real Colizzati – I Ragazzi del Vivaio |
3 - 1 |
28 Settembre 2023 21:30 Mezzana Le Barbie 1312 – Panchester United |
1 - 1 |
GIRONE E
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Prato Ecologia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | +4 | 6 | |
2 | • | F.C. Puccini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
3 | ↑ | Real PCCN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | +1 | 3 | |
4 | ↓ | A.S.D. Real Pavo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
25 Settembre 2023 21:00 Prato Nord Real PCCN – Prato Ecologia |
3 - 4 |
28 Settembre 2023 21:30 Zenith A.S.D. Real Pavo – F.C. Puccini |
2 - 3 |
GIRONE F
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Aggarganella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | +13 | 9 | |
2 | • | Mezzana Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +3 | 4 | |
3 | • | Gli Stirati | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -10 | 3 | |
4 | • | Fornacese | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -6 | 1 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
25 Settembre 2023 22:00 Zenith Mezzana Club – Aggarganella |
0 - 3 |
26 Settembre 2023 21:30 Mezzana Gli Stirati – Fornacese |
7 - 4 |
GIRONE G
Pos | Squadra | G. | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pti | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Beyfin Rocca Tedalda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | +24 | 9 | |
2 | • | Ginga Futebol Clube | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -3 | 4 | |
3 | • | All Beck's | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
4 | • | Novachiesa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Incontro | Punteggio |
---|---|
25 Settembre 2023 21:15 Mezzana Beyfin Rocca Tedalda – All Beck's |
11 - 1 |
28 Settembre 2023 21:00 Prato Nord Ginga Futebol Clube – Novachiesa |
2 - 2 |