Archive

SERIE B - PRIMA FASE

SERIE B1 SERIE B2

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Titans 3 3 0 0 15+10 19      
2 S.S. Galli 3 2 0 1 20+4 17      
3 The Gunners 3 2 0 1 13+4 17      
4 Fattoria Didattica Colzi 3 1 1 1 15+5 12      
5 Birrareal 3 2 1 0 17+7 10      
6 GLC Legends 3 0 0 3 17-8 8      
7 Tigers of Ibiza 3 1 0 2 10-6 7      
8 Lato B 3 0 0 3 13-16 3      

Incontro Punteggio
17 Febbraio 2020 22:00 Bagnolo
Fattoria Didattica Colzi Birrareal

3 - 3

17 Febbraio 2020 22:30 Montemurlo
S.S. Galli Lato B

11 - 7

19 Febbraio 2020 21:00 Bagnolo
Tigers of Ibiza GLC Legends

9 - 8

19 Febbraio 2020 22:00 Bagnolo
The Gunners Titans

2 - 7

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Gli Abusivi 3 2 0 1 15+5 25      
2 ABR Aibbar 3 2 0 1 11+4 23      
3 Morettacci da 66 3 2 1 0 17+6 22      
4 Fi.Ga. 2019 3 3 0 0 17+10 21      
5 Stella Rossa By Night 3 0 1 2 13-3 18      
6 Emozioni C/5 3 1 0 2 18-2 17      
7 Cafaggio F.C. C/5 3 1 0 2 16-5 16      
8 Real Pavo 3 0 0 3 6-15 12      

Incontro Punteggio
17 Febbraio 2020 21:30 Montemurlo
Gli Abusivi Stella Rossa By Night

6 - 4

18 Febbraio 2020 22:00 Montemurlo
Cafaggio F.C. C/5 Emozioni C/5

7 - 8

20 Febbraio 2020 21:00 Bagnolo
ABR Aibbar Fi.Ga. 2019

1 - 3

20 Febbraio 2020 23:00 Bagnolo
Morettacci da 66 Real Pavo

6 - 1

OTTAVI DI FINALE

QUARTI DI FINALE

Girone A

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 A.S.D. Real Pavo Fiurati 2 2 0 0 14+11 6     
2 New Team Lyons 3 2 0 1 17+7 6      
3 Balzac 2 1 0 1 11+2 3     
4 Atletico Maracana' 2 1 0 1 6-4 3     
5 Castellina C/5 3 0 0 3 8-16 0     

Incontro Punteggio
25 Novembre 2019 21:00 Montemurlo
Castellina C/5 Balzac

4 - 9

26 Novembre 2019 22:00 Montemurlo
A.S.D. Real Pavo Fiurati New Team Lyons

6 - 2

Girone B

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Futsal Prato Amatori 3 2 1 0 16+4 7      
2 Vaianese Leichesterfield 3 1 2 0 28+10 5     
3 San Giusto V. G. 2.0 2 1 0 1 6+2 3     
4 F.C. Carmignano C/5 2 0 1 1 7-3 1     
5 La Pecora Nera C/5 2 0 0 2 8-13 0     

Incontro Punteggio
26 Novembre 2019 23:00 Bagnolo
Vaianese Leichesterfield Futsal Prato Amatori

8 - 8

28 Novembre 2019 21:00 Montemurlo
San Giusto V. G. 2.0 F.C. Carmignano C/5

5 - 2

OTTAVI DI FINALE

Girone A

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Joga Bollito 3 3 0 0 19+14 9     
2 Foxes 3 2 0 1 11+8 6     
3 Vallata F.C. 3 1 0 2 7-12 3     
4 Tiolaser 3 0 0 3 6-10 0     

Incontro Punteggio
18 Novembre 2019 21:00 Zenith
Tiolaser Vallata F.C.

3 - 5

18 Novembre 2019 22:00 Mezzana
Joga Bollito Foxes

2 - 1

Girone B

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Real Mentescarsi 3 2 0 1 18+7 6     
2 Circoloco 3 2 0 1 17+5 6     
3 Panchester United 3 2 0 1 15-1 6     
4 F.C. Burundi 3 0 0 3 11-11 0     

Incontro Punteggio
18 Novembre 2019 22:00 Zenith
F.C. Burundi Panchester United

4 - 8

19 Novembre 2019 21:30 Zenith
Circoloco Real Mentescarsi

5 - 4

Girone C

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Pro Secco 3 3 0 0 14+4 9     
2 Circolo Borgonuovo 3 2 0 1 18+7 6     
3 SPQP Senatori 3 1 0 2 14+1 3     
4 F.C. Stortenham 3 0 0 3 10-12 0     

Incontro Punteggio
19 Novembre 2019 20:30 Zenith
F.C. Stortenham SPQP Senatori

2 - 6

20 Novembre 2019 21:30 Zenith
Pro Secco Circolo Borgonuovo

3 - 2

Girone D

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 MIAF 3 3 0 0 20+14 9     
2 Los Angeles Galaxy 3 1 1 1 7-4 4     
3 All Beck's 3 1 1 1 6-4 4     
4 F.C. Aggarganella 3 0 0 3 4-6 0     

Incontro Punteggio
20 Novembre 2019 20:30 Zenith
MIAF All Beck's

7 - 1

20 Novembre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
F.C. Aggarganella Los Angeles Galaxy

1 - 2

Girone E

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 A.C. Tua 3 2 0 1 20+12 6     
2 Pescara Manzia 3 2 0 1 100 6     
3 Real Casini 3 1 0 2 9-11 3     
4 A.C. Figline 3 1 0 2 12-1 3     

Incontro Punteggio
20 Novembre 2019 22:00 Mezzana
Pescara Manzia A.C. Tua

2 - 6

21 Novembre 2019 20:30 Zenith
A.C. Figline Real Casini

5 - 6

Girone F

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 A.S.D. Mezzana Club 3 3 0 0 15+10 9     
2 A.C. Fornacese 3 1 1 1 14+4 4     
3 Partizan Degrado 3 1 1 1 7+2 4     
4 Pasticceria Peter Pan 3 0 0 3 2-16 0     

Incontro Punteggio
21 Novembre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
Partizan Degrado Pasticceria Peter Pan

4 - 1

21 Novembre 2019 21:30 Zenith
A.S.D. Mezzana Club A.C. Fornacese

7 - 4

Girone A

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Real Mentescarsi 3 3 0 0 10+4 9     
2 Pro Secco 3 2 0 1 9+2 6     
3 Tiolaser 3 1 0 2 5-2 3     
4 F.C. Aggarganella 3 0 0 3 4-4 0     

Incontro Punteggio
8 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Zenith
Tiolaser F.C. Aggarganella

3 - 2

9 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Zenith
Real Mentescarsi Pro Secco

5 - 4

Girone B

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Miaf 3 3 0 0 17+12 9     
2 All Beck's 3 2 0 1 11+4 6     
3 Vallata F.C. 3 0 1 2 7-6 1     
4 Real Casini 3 0 1 2 3-10 1     

Incontro Punteggio
7 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
Vallata F.C. All Beck's

2 - 4

7 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Zenith
Miaf Real Casini

6 - 0

Girone C

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Circolo Borgonuovo 3 3 0 0 18+13 9     
2 A.C. Fornacese 3 2 0 1 9-5 6     
3 SPQP Senatori 3 1 0 2 6-3 3     
4 Partizan Degrado 3 0 0 3 7-5 0     

Incontro Punteggio
9 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Mezzana
Partizan Degrado A.C. Fornacese

1 - 4

10 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Zenith
Circolo Borgonuovo SPQP Senatori

3 - 0

Girone D

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Foxes 3 3 0 0 22+16 9     
2 Pescara Manzia 3 2 0 1 11+6 6     
3 F.C. Stortenham 3 0 1 2 5-10 1     
4 Los Angeles Galaxy 3 0 1 2 1-12 1     

Incontro Punteggio
9 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
Los Angeles Galaxy Foxes

0 - 9

10 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Mezzana
Pescara Manzia F.C. Stortenham

5 - 1

Girone E

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Joga Bollito 3 3 0 0 30+26 9     
2 Circoloco 3 2 0 1 18+1 6     
3 A.C. Figline 3 1 0 2 5-15 3     
4 F.C. Burundi 3 0 0 3 7-12 0     

Incontro Punteggio
9 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
Circoloco Joga Bollito

4 - 12

10 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
A.C. Figline F.C. Burundi

4 - 3

Girone F

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 A.S.D. Mezzana Club 3 2 1 0 16+13 7     
2 A.C. Tua 3 1 2 0 13+7 5     
3 Pasticceria Peter Pan 3 0 2 1 9-4 2     
4 Panchester United 3 0 1 2 10-16 1     

Incontro Punteggio
8 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
A.S.D. Mezzana Club Panchester United

10 - 1

10 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
A.C. Tua Pasticceria Peter Pan

2 - 2

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Panchester United 14 11 2 1 80+43 35       
2 Vallata F.C. 14 10 1 3 51+11 31       
3 Partizan Degrado 14 8 1 5 48+9 25       
4 Real Casini 14 7 3 4 56+9 24       
5 SPQP Senatori 14 6 5 3 47-1 23       
6 F.C. Aggarganella 14 6 3 5 42+4 21       
7 A.C. Figline 14 5 4 5 41+1 19       
8 F.C. Burundi 14 5 3 6 38-3 18       
9 Drink Team 14 5 3 6 49-5 18       
10 Tobbiana C/7 14 5 2 7 40-16 17       
11 F.C. Stortenham 14 3 4 7 44-3 13       
12 Tiolaser 14 3 4 7 44-8 13       
13 Los Angeles Galaxy 14 1 5 8 31-19 8       
14 Pasticceria Peter Pan 14 2 2 10 34-22 8       

Incontro Punteggio
28 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
Pasticceria Peter Pan Partizan Degrado

2 - 3

29 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
A.C. Figline Real Casini

4 - 4

29 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
Los Angeles Galaxy F.C. Aggarganella

1 - 5

30 Ottobre 2019 22:30 Zenith
Drink Team F.C. Stortenham

1 - 6

31 Ottobre 2019 20:30 Zenith
Panchester United Tiolaser

6 - 4

31 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Mezzana
Tobbiana C/7 Vallata F.C.

7 - 5

31 Ottobre 2019 21:30 Zenith
SPQP Senatori F.C. Burundi

0 - 0

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Foxes 14 11 2 1 65+36 35       
2 Joga Bollito 14 11 1 2 74+41 34       
3 A.C. Tua 14 9 2 3 59+19 29       
4 MIAF 14 8 3 3 69+25 27       
5 Circoloco 14 8 1 5 62+12 25       
6 Real Mentescarsi 14 6 2 6 49-1 20       
7 Circolo Borgonuovo 14 6 2 6 44-3 20       
8 A.S.D. Mezzana Club 14 4 7 3 42+8 19       
9 A.C. Fornacese 14 3 2 9 29-27 11       
10 Pro Secco 14 2 2 10 39-25 8       
11 All Beck's 14 1 2 11 42-37 5       
12 Pescara Manzia 14 1 2 11 23-48 5       

Incontro Punteggio
28 Ottobre 2019 21:00 Zenith
MIAF A.C. Tua

4 - 4

28 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Zenith
Foxes All Beck's

6 - 2

30 Ottobre 2019 20:30 Zenith
A.C. Fornacese Real Mentescarsi

2 - 2

30 Ottobre 2019 21:30 Zenith
Pro Secco Pescara Manzia

2 - 2

30 Ottobre 2019 22:00 Mezzana
Joga Bollito Circolo Borgonuovo

3 - 4

31 Ottobre 2019 22:30 Zenith
A.S.D. Mezzana Club Circoloco

2 - 4