Calcio a 5: 1° Memorial “Loreno Nesi”

SECONDA FASE

GOLD

SILVER

PRIMA FASE

GIRONE A

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Hertha Vernello 3 3 0 0 29+19 9     
2 Hertha Narnali 3 2 0 1 20+2 6     
3 Figline Over 3 1 0 2 22+6 3     
4 Migliana 3 0 0 3 7-27 0     

Incontro Punteggio
18 Giugno 2019 21:00 Bagnolo
Figline Over Hertha Narnali

5 - 6

19 Giugno 2019 22:00 Figline
Hertha Vernello Migliana

12 - 1

GIRONE B

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Futsal Euro V.G. 3 3 0 0 30+24 9     
2 A.C. Catenaccio 3 2 0 1 130 6     
3 Futsal Bagnolo Juniores 3 0 1 2 9-11 1     
4 Gli Spenti 2.0 3 0 1 2 9-13 1     

Incontro Punteggio
18 Giugno 2019 22:40 Figline
Futsal Euro V.G. Gli Spenti 2.0

13 - 2

19 Giugno 2019 22:00 Bagnolo
Futsal Bagnolo Juniores A.C. Catenaccio

2 - 7

GIRONE C

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Figline Galceti 2019 3 2 1 0 24+19 7     
2 San Giusto C5 3 2 1 0 14+6 7     
3 Raccattati 3 1 0 2 8-7 3     
4 Ganzi e Rozzi 3 0 0 3 1-18 0     

Incontro Punteggio
17 Giugno 2019 21:00 Figline
Figline Galceti 2019 San Giusto C5

4 - 4

17 Giugno 2019 22:00 Bagnolo
Ganzi e Rozzi Raccattati

1 - 3

GIRONE D

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Amaro Montepiano 3 3 0 0 22+11 9     
2 Ghello C5 3 2 0 1 27+20 6     
3 Emozioni C5 3 1 0 2 15-5 3     
4 Cani Sciolti 3 0 0 3 8-26 0     

Incontro Punteggio
19 Giugno 2019 21:00 Figline
Amaro Montepiano Cani Sciolti

7 - 4

20 Giugno 2019 22:00 Figline
Ghello C5 Emozioni C5

8 - 0

GIRONE E

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Leichesterfield 3 3 0 0 31+31 9     
2 I Cubi C5 3 2 0 1 15+3 6     
3 Apollo Futsal 3 1 0 2 7-22 3     
4 Real Bagnolo 3 0 0 3 0-12 0     

Incontro Punteggio
17 Giugno 2019 22:00 Figline
Leichesterfield Apollo Futsal

18 - 0

18 Giugno 2019 22:00 Bagnolo
I Cubi C5 Real Bagnolo

4 - 0

GIRONE F

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Cugini di Campania 3 2 1 0 15+5 7     
2 Inwool Fabrica 3 1 1 1 10-7 4     
3 Euroedil 3 1 0 2 4-4 3     
4 Atletico Maracana' 3 1 0 2 15+6 3     

Incontro Punteggio
19 Giugno 2019 21:00 Bagnolo
Euroedil Inwool Fabrica

1 - 3

20 Giugno 2019 21:00 Figline
Atletico Maracana' Cugini di Campania

4 - 5

GIRONE G

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Futsal Bagnolo Amateur 3 3 0 0 18+12 9     
2 Tigers Of Ibiza 3 1 1 1 16+2 4     
3 Fattoria Didattica Colzi 3 1 0 2 13-1 3     
4 Habanero United 3 0 1 2 9-13 1     

Incontro Punteggio
17 Giugno 2019 21:00 Bagnolo
Tigers Of Ibiza Fattoria Didattica Colzi

6 - 3

20 Giugno 2019 21:00 Bagnolo
Futsal Bagnolo Amateur Habanero United

7 - 1

GIRONE H

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti Last 5
1 Castellina C5 3 2 1 0 15+6 7     
2 Miccigan Forest 3 2 0 1 110 6     
3 Italjet C5 3 1 1 1 10+1 4     
4 Korassao C5 3 0 0 3 10-7 0     

Incontro Punteggio
18 Giugno 2019 21:40 Figline
Castellina C5 Italjet C5

2 - 2

20 Giugno 2019 22:00 Bagnolo
Korassao C5 Miccigan Forest

3 - 4